PARTICIPACIÓ PER CENTRES I LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

SNo CENTRE ESCOLAR  Cat.   Participants 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6R 7R 8R Total
1 Garbí Pere Vergès    16 16  11  10  10  10  10  8 4 79
2 Folch i Torres    2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 14
3 Highlands School    1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - 7
  Lola Anglada    1 1 - 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
4 Joanot Martorell    1 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 - 5
5 Prat de la Riba    1 - - - 1 - - - - 1
  Matilde Orduña    1 - 1 - - - - - - 1
          21 16 14 16 15 13 13 6  
  Participantes      Centre Club
Daniel Martos Martín U12 M Garbí Pere Vergès C.E.E.ESPLUGUENC
Eric Obered Muntané U12 M Folch i Torres C.E.E.ESPLUGUENC
Àlex Frías Batllebò U12 M Garbí Pere Vergès C.E.E.ESPLUGUENC
Joel Jiménez Ramos U12 M Garbí Pere Vergès C.E.E.ESPLUGUENC
Marta Frías Batllebò U10 F Garbí Pere Vergès C.E.E.ESPLUGUENC
Martí Mitjà Núñez U12 M Garbí Pere Vergès C.E.E.ESPLUGUENC
Álex Martínez Mateo U10 M Lola Anglada C.E.E.ESPLUGUENC
Martí Torres Bort U16 M Joanot Martorell C.E.E.ESPLUGUENC
Ocsana Pantia U10 F Folch i Torres C.E.E.ESPLUGUENC
Andreu Bravo Savino U12 M Highlands School C.E.CORNELLA
Pablo Espinosa Polo U12 M Garbí Pere Vergès No Federat
Pau Guillem Agell U12 M Garbí Pere Vergès No Federat
Àlex Romeo Planas U10 M Garbí Pere Vergès No Federat
Myriam Talavera Navarrete U12 F Garbí Pere Vergès No Federat
Gerard Sarriera Diéguez U10 M Garbí Pere Vergès         " "      
Ângel Arbós Díaz U10 M Garbí Pere Vergès         " "      
Leo Torres Estévez U10 M Garbí Pere Vergès         " "      
Ana Gómez Moreno  U12 F Garbí Pere Vergès         " "      
Xènia Sauret U12 F Garbí Pere Vergès         " ·"      
Aleix Gómez Rodríguez U12 M Prat de la Riba         " "      
Nicolás Cobos U12 M Matilde Orduña         " "      
  Mireia Carpio Ortiz U12 M Garbí Pere Vergès         " "      
  Víctor Murillo Lopera U12 M Garbí Pere Vergès         " "      
  Pau Alejo U12 M Garbí Pere Vergès         " "      
  Àlex Rivera Romero U12 M Garbí Pere Vergès         " "      
  Xavier Herrera Paco U12 M Matilde Orduña         " "      
  Mohamed Issaoui U12 M Matilde Orduña         " "      
  Adam Refass U12 M Matilde Orduña         " "      
  Hugo Cabello U12 M Isabel de Villena         " "