Final de Catalunya Sub-12

Clasificación Final después de 9 rondas

Rk. Nombre sexo Elo FIDE Club/Ciudad Pts.  Des 1  Des 2  Des 3
1 Cespedes Llaverias Llibert 2007 1673 Tres Peons C.E. 8,5 49,5 54,0 43,0
2 Pueyo Amoros Pau 1894 1458 Sant Boi C.E. 7,0 44,0 48,0 37,5
3 Alvarez Albiol Daniel 1917 1451 Foment Martinenc C.E. 6,5 49,5 53,5 41,0
4 Navajas Alvarez Josep 1839 1144 Vall Del Tenes, Club Escacs 6,5 49,5 53,5 41,0
5 Travesset Sagre Jan 1975 1356 Sant Andreu C.E. 6,5 49,5 53,0 41,0
6 Jimenez Munoz Nicolas 1952 1479 Peona I Peo, C.E. 6,5 47,5 50,5 39,0
7 Sierra Macias Adan 1755 1111 Cerdanyola Valles C.E. 6,5 45,5 49,5 39,0
8 Castillo Dalmau Arnau 1871 1368 Vila Olímpica, C.E. 6,5 45,5 48,5 39,0
9 Zheng Hong Wei 1780 0 Montornes C.E. 6,5 44,0 47,0 37,5
10 Ramon Herraez Alex 1845 1423 Ripollet Club Escacs 6,5 43,5 47,5 37,0
11 Foix Martinez Jaume 1859 1398 Ivars D’urgell C.E. 6,5 43,0 46,0 36,5
12 Salvans Serra Arnau 1824 0 Calldetenes C.E. 6,5 43,0 46,0 36,5
13 Bosch Dalmau Marcel 1772 0 Cassa C.E. 6,5 40,5 43,5 32,0
14 Palau Barrutet Vinyet w 1764 1226 Alcoletge Club Escacs 6,0 48,5 52,0 40,0
15 Bulygin Grigory 1750 0 Escola D’escacs De Barcelona 6,0 47,5 51,5 39,0
16 Martin Barcelo Carles 1873 1160 Palleja, Club Escacs 6,0 45,0 49,5 38,5
17 Moya Nunez Salvador 1748 1151 Foment Martinenc C.E. 6,0 44,0 48,0 37,5
18 Pou Tuset Miquel 1834 0 Gerunda, C.E. 6,0 43,5 46,5 37,0
19 Roca Planas Edgar 1779 1194 Sant Andreu C.E. 6,0 41,0 44,0 34,5
20 Garcia Gil Oriol 1783 1045 Colon Sabadell Chessy 6,0 40,0 42,0 33,5
21 Lari Ranim 1806 1279 Ripollet Club Escacs 6,0 36,5 38,5 31,0
22 Gabarro Servitja Adria 1704 1411 Catalonia C.E. 5,5 44,5 49,0 38,0
23 Tubert Mascort Joan 1804 0 Cassa C.E. 5,5 44,0 46,5 37,5
24 Taltavull Hidalgo Artur 1835 1291 Sant Andreu C.E. 5,5 43,5 46,5 37,0
25 Jorda Ottens Marc 1821 1333 Gerunda, C.E. 5,5 42,0 45,0 35,5
26 Lisiewicz Jornet Julia w 1694 1163 Masdenverge C.E. 5,5 40,0 44,0 33,0
27 Prats Safont Sergi 1977 1598 Llinars, Club D’escacs 5,5 39,5 42,5 33,0
28 Ibarz Guasch Maria w 1719 0 Espluga De Francolí, Club Esca 5,5 38,5 41,0 32,0
29 Pedra Marquina Joan 1783 0 Balaguer C.E. 5,5 37,5 40,5 30,5
30 Company Fernandez David 1803 0 Llinars, Club D’escacs 5,5 37,5 39,0 31,5
31 Cervello Navarro Hector 1520 0 Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura 5,5 36,5 40,0 30,5
32 Alcantara Ruiz Natalia w 1712 0 Montmelo C.E. 5,0 45,0 49,5 38,5
33 Rodriguez Collado Alex 1773 0 Foment Martinenc C.E. 5,0 45,0 47,5 38,5
34 Dartmann Aubanell Catriona w 1734 0 Edami C.E. 5,0 45,0 46,5 38,5
35 Aullon Coral Nil 1799 0 Vilafranca C.E. 5,0 43,0 47,0 36,5
36 Salvatella Blanch Jan 1867 1357 Gerunda, C.E. 5,0 41,5 44,5 35,0
37 Lajarin Serra Ruben 1799 1206 Colon Sabadell Chessy 5,0 41,5 43,5 33,0
38 Martinez Gueldos Ferran 1677 0 Paretana D’escacs, Associacio 5,0 41,0 44,5 35,0
39 Gomez Navais Marcal 1473 0 Vilafranca C.E. 5,0 40,0 43,0 33,5
40 De Lomas Busquets Alex 1759 1099 Argentona C.P. Escacs 5,0 39,5 43,5 33,0
41 Querol Zamora Ivan 1781 1365 Masdenverge C.E. 5,0 39,0 41,0 32,0
42 Pascual Gonzalo Jorge 1806 0 Colon Ateneu C.E. 5,0 38,5 41,5 32,5
43 Villodres Rubio Adrian 1747 1436 Cerdanyola Valles C.E. 5,0 38,0 41,5 31,5
44 Alcon Davalos Marc 1724 0 Granollers-Canovelles 5,0 37,5 38,0 31,5
45 Casorran Kappert Erik 1767 0 Colon Ateneu C.E. 5,0 36,5 39,5 30,5
46 Cubero Ortiz De Latierro Oscar 1703 0 Reus, Escacs C.E. 5,0 36,0 38,5 29,5
47 Segui Blanes Gerard 1728 0 Peona I Peo, C.E. 5,0 35,5 36,0 29,0
48 Amirkhanyan Mane w 1715 0 Colmena, La C.E. 5,0 35,0 37,5 28,5
49 Catala Ulied Carles 1674 0 Vila Olímpica, C.E. 5,0 34,5 37,5 28,5
50 Rossell Aran Joan 1762 0 Peona I Peo, C.E. 5,0 32,0 34,5 25,5
51 Gonzalez Cobos Arnau 1768 0 Vall Del Tenes, Club Escacs 4,5 44,5 47,0 37,5
52 Garcia Encinas Jan 1800 0 Ripollet Club Escacs 4,5 44,0 47,0 37,5
53 Alert Teruelo Adria 1819 0 Colon Ateneu C.E. 4,5 42,5 46,0 36,0
54 Insa Pujolar Marti 1757 0 Alt Emporda, Club D’escacs 4,5 41,0 45,0 35,0
55 Cruz Medina Julia w 1732 0 Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura 4,5 40,5 42,5 32,0
56 Guasch Guasch Jan 1509 0 Valls C.E. 4,5 37,5 40,5 32,0
57 Martinez Arranz Nagore w 1635 0 Peona I Peo, C.E. 4,5 37,0 40,5 31,0
58 Elkhafi Ayoub 1755 0 Vall Del Tenes, Club Escacs 4,5 35,5 38,5 29,5
59 Casares Bonals Ainhoa w 1753 1159 Llinars, Club D’escacs 4,5 34,5 36,0 29,0
60 Alcala Gonzalez Cesar 1477 0 Vilafranca C.E. 4,5 34,0 37,0 28,0
61 Ayats Llobera Quim 1679 0 Llinars, Club D’escacs 4,5 30,5 31,0 25,5
62 Mac An Mhaoir Guasch Pau 1472 0 Colon Ateneu C.E. 4,5 30,0 32,5 25,0
63 Olcina Monells Jordi 1573 0 Olot 4,0 41,0 45,5 35,0
64 Lopez Minguella Armand 1491 0 Adejo Club D’escacs 4,0 39,0 42,0 33,0
65 Carranza Kairgaliyev Jan 1714 0 Cerdanyola Mataro C.E. 4,0 39,0 42,0 32,5
66 Xifra Tome Bernat 1633 0 Gerunda, C.E. 4,0 38,5 42,0 32,5
67 Ano Pla Paula w 1714 0 Peo Vuit, C.E. 4,0 38,5 41,0 32,0
68 Lazaro Gomez Oriol 1731 0 Colon Ateneu C.E. 4,0 38,5 40,5 32,0
69 Cano Rodriguez Daniel 1754 0 Adejo Club D’escacs 4,0 38,5 40,0 32,0
70 Sanchez Oliveras Guillem 1797 0 Masnou C.E. 4,0 37,5 40,5 31,0
71 Castro Estrella Joan Gabriel 1605 0 Tres Peons C.E. 4,0 37,0 39,0 30,5
72 Salat Guitart Gerard 1783 0 Igualadi, Ateneu 4,0 36,0 39,0 29,5
73 Salvany Alonso Artur 1768 0 Vall Del Tenes, Club Escacs 4,0 35,5 37,5 29,0
74 Egea Pascual Guillem 1765 0 Cerdanyola Valles C.E. 4,0 35,0 37,0 29,5
75 Insa Diaz Jan 1812 0 Peona I Peo, C.E. 4,0 34,0 37,0 28,0
76 Granell Jurado Ferran 1694 0 Mataro C.E. 4,0 33,5 36,5 28,0
77 Casany Andreu Eulalia w 1580 0 Valls C.E. 4,0 33,0 35,0 26,5
78 Ventura Cebada Oriol 1596 0 Cardona-Suria Unio Esportiva 4,0 32,0 35,0 27,0
79 Romero Torras Bernat 1726 0 Igualadi, Ateneu 4,0 31,5 33,0 24,5
80 Garcia Silvan Lara w 1625 0 Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura 4,0 28,5 30,5 22,5
81 Huerta Llorens Oriol 1629 0 Valls C.E. 3,5 38,0 41,5 31,5
82 Pujol Biosca Joan 1630 0 Amposta C.E. 3,5 34,0 36,5 29,0
83 Martinez Lopez Ramon 1765 0 Peona I Peo, C.E. 3,5 33,5 36,5 28,5
84 Lajarin Rallo Marc 1768 0 Colon Sabadell Chessy 3,5 33,0 35,0 26,5
85 Monllau Paredes Moises 1709 0 Peo Vuit, C.E. 3,5 33,0 34,5 28,0
86 Armenteras Negrero Jordi 1735 0 Igualadi, Ateneu 3,5 33,0 33,5 27,0
87 Blanco Ferran Ton 1749 0 Edami C.E. 3,5 32,0 34,0 26,5
88 Las Heras Aixandri Laia w 1707 0 Llinars, Club D’escacs 3,5 30,0 30,5 25,0
89 Llinares Pampols Samuel 1732 0 Lleida C.E. 3,0 37,5 40,0 31,0
90 Martinez Gamiz Marc 1712 0 Geva-Cea C.E. 3,0 37,5 39,0 31,0
91 Niubo Garcia Adai 1718 0 Valls C.E. 3,0 37,0 40,0 30,5
92 Prats Argerich Rossend 1657 0 Tarrega C.E. 3,0 36,5 39,5 30,0
93 Masdeu Martinez Maurici 1685 0 Sant Joan C.E. 3,0 35,5 37,0 30,0
94 Lopez Oliva Luis 1679 0 Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura 3,0 35,5 37,0 29,0
95 Ramos Torres Daniel 1444 0 Geva-Cea C.E. 3,0 34,5 37,5 29,5
96 Trabado Nieto David 1678 0 Sant Marti C.E. 3,0 34,5 36,5 28,0
97 Fajardo Modol David 1710 0 Adejo Club D’escacs 3,0 33,0 35,0 27,5
98 Gonzalez Pedraza Angela w 1712 0  Espluguenc 3,0 32,0 33,5 26,0
99 Taltavull Hidalgo Junia w 1731 0 Congres C.E. 3,0 32,0 33,5 25,5
100 Arquero Jornet Ivan 1615 0 Masdenverge C.E. 3,0 31,5 32,0 26,5
101 Niubo Garcia Arnau 1699 0 Valls C.E. 3,0 30,5 32,0 25,0
102 Masot Casals Joan 1648 0 Adejo Club D’escacs 3,0 27,5 28,0 22,0
103 Costas Escote Mireia w 1702 0 Dominiques de l’Ensenyament 2,5 31,0 32,5 25,0
104 Valdeolivas Cots Miquel 1647 0 Adejo Club D’escacs 2,5 26,0 27,5 21,5
105 Santiago Arauco Marti 1688 0 Colon Ateneu C.E. 2,0 32,5 33,0 26,5
106 Trias Betorz Alex 1699 0 Escoles Betlem 2,0 32,0 35,0 27,0
107 Trias Betorz Jos 1702 0 Escoles Betlem 2,0 27,5 29,0 22,0
108 Plamadeala Daniell 1451 0 Amposta C.E. 2,0 25,0 26,5 20,0
109 Roura Cortada Joana w 1466 0 Figueres C.E. 1,0 30,0 32,0 25,0

 

Share Button